Biography

0

Katie Jordan Quick Facts

Alias: Kayla Kassidy
Date of Birth: 6/16/1983
Home Town: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Katie Jordan Biography

Brown eyed babe Katie Jordan was born in Cleveland, Ohio in 1983. Katie has also been known to go by the aliases “Katie Jordin” and “Kayla Kassidy.” Katie is most well known for her work in Co-Ed porn for which she is well suited with her thin frame and small natural tits.

Katie Jordan stands at 5’7 and weighs 121lbs. Katie’s fans adore her for her tiny tits and her symmetrical body which measures in at 34A-24-34. Katie currently has her navel, cit, ears and nipples pierced. Katie also has a tattoo on her lower back.

During her adult career Katie Jordan has worked for various adult sites including Nubiles, Solo Interviews, and Hustler.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Yummy says:

    You are so fucking hot!!

  2. George Flowe says:

    beautiful girl next door look. Love your natural look. No need to change anything….you are pefect just as you are!

  3. Josh says:

    you are so F******* AMAZING! What I wouldn’t give for just one night with you. Any chance for a fan to win a night???Have a good one and please no boob job!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! You’re a WINNER just the way you are!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  4. pablo lavallen says:

    hola como estas muy linda sos dime una cosa cuando veremos o haras tu primer anal gracias espero que me contestes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *